SFP+ 10g Sr Pluggable Optical Modules 850nm 300m Transceiver

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $70 US $35
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $70
10+ US $35
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 1000000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SFP+ 10g Sr Pluggable Optical Modules 850nm 300m Transceiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: CLSFPP8510GSR
  • Type: 850nm 300m Transceiver
  • Information content: 10gbase
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Box
  • Origin: Wuhan, China
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Support Network: 850nm
  • Certification: ISO
  • Trademark: oem
  • Specification: 10G
  • HS Code: 85367000

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Joy Tie

Post a Sourcing Request Now