Product List

(Total 650 Products )
Basic information:

Model: FC 96 core ODF
Conncetor: SC FC
Singlemode
ISO9001



Description:

Optical fiber distribution frame is the equipment for fiber ...
FOB Price: US $66-96 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Basic information:

Model: SC 48 core ODF
Conncetor: SC FC
Singlemode
ISO9001



Description:

Optical fiber distribution frame is the equipment for fiber ...
FOB Price: US $45-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic information:

Model: SC 72 core ODF
Conncetor: SC FC
Singlemode
ISO9001



Description:

Optical fiber distribution frame is the equipment for fiber ...
FOB Price: US $69-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $0.97-1.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $2.9-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $5.4-9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $0.29-8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small ...
FOB Price: US $38-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $1.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small ...
FOB Price: US $27.6-65.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $8.9-15.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $1-15.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $2.9-8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description:

Optical Fiber Patch Cord is the cable with Connectors terminated on its two ends respectively to release the jumping connection of light patch.

Features:
Low ...
FOB Price: US $3.5-7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ...
FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Description:

MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors, ...
FOB Price: US $20-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Basic information:

Model: FC PC Color: Red
Material: Zinc, Brass, Plastic etc.
Type: Simplex, Duplex, Quadplex

Description

Fiber optic adapter can be inserted into ...
FOB Price: US $0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Basic information:

Model: 288 Core optical cable cross connection cabinet
Material: SMC
Connector: FC


Description

Fiber optic cross connection cabinet is an outdoor ...
FOB Price: US $100-470 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic information:

Model: SC 24core ODF
Conncetor: SC FC
Singlemode
ISO9001



Description:

Optical fiber distribution frame is the equipment for fiber ...
FOB Price: US $29-59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic information:

Model: SC 12core ODF
Conncetor: SC FC
Singlemode
ISO9001



Description:

Optical fiber distribution frame is the equipment for fiber ...
FOB Price: US $19.9-29.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic information:

Model: FC APC Color: GREEN
Material: Zinc, Brass, Plastic etc.
Type: Simplex, Duplex, Quadplex

Description

Fiber optic adapter can be inserted into ...
FOB Price: US $0.19-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Basic information:

Model: ST UPC Color: Red/ yellow
Material: Zinc, Brass, Plastic etc.
Type: Simplex, Duplex, Quadplex

Description

Fiber optic adapter can be inserted ...
FOB Price: US $0.19-0.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Last Login Date: Aug 03, 2017

Business Type: Trading Company

Main Products: Splitter, PLC Splitter, Optic Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Distribution Frame, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet, Optical Measuring Instrument, MPO MTP